Leistungszahlen Endoskopische Untersuchungen 2013 - 2015

Untersuchung201320142015
ÖGD573858475901
Koloskopien258727332802
ERCP9379871003
PTCD198253248
Endosonographie511478545
Sonstige134122113
Gestamt101051042010612